,

TNB fiber optic cable 6m

Availability:

In stock


Fiber optic cable 6m SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 garter optic Singlemode. Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard and to Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications. For router with fiber

19.00

In stock

Function(s)
Connect a computer, a router, an internet box

Type of connector
Optical fiber

Length (m)
6

Category
Network

SKU: 210000001216 Categories: ,